Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 2017

♗ Partienverzeichnis 2017

SGE - Partien  

Anton Brugger - Andreas Wüst, SGM 2018
Bruno Frey - N.N., SMM 2017 (Ort und Gegner unbekannt)  
Claudio Boschetti - Andreas Wüst, Schachsommer Davos 2017 
Daniel Portmann - IM Roland Lötscher, SEM 2017 - Livepartie
Daniel Portmann – Fabian Roshardt, SGM 2017
Eugen Schwammberger - Remo Mundwiler, Innerschweizer Gruppenmeisterschaft 17/18
FM Nazar Ustaniovich (Ukraine) - Daniel Portmann, Pfingstopen in Celerina 
Fredy Jung - Josephine Schorler, SEM 2017 Hauptturnier 3
Gabriel Steiner - Armin Christen, Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018
Gabriel Steiner - Egon Trachsel, Seniorenturnier Weggis 2017
Hans Isaak - Kurt Gretener, Innerschweizer Gruppenmeisterschaft 16/17
Hans Lustenberger - Thomas Schütz, Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017
Heinz Vifian - Daniel Portmann, SEM 2017 Nationalturnier
Jörg Bieri - Andreas Wüst, Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017
Josef Lustenberger –Armin Kofler, Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017
Josef Lustenberger - Wilfried Burkhard, SEM 2017 Nationalturnier
Julius Scherler - Renzo Mazzoni, SEM 2017 Hauptturnier 3
Matthias Mattenberger - Lorenz Beyer (Deutschland), European Union Youth Championship 2017 
Paul Lincke - Renzo Mazzoni, ISEM / Luzerner Open 2017
Remo Mundwiler - Josef Lustenberger, Vereinscup 2017 Final
Remo Mundwiler – Klaus Schmitt, Innerschweizer Gruppenmeisterschaft 17/18
Renzo Mazzoni – Beat Abegg, Seniorenturnier Weggis 2017
Renzo Mazzoni - Maximilian Dück, SEM 2017 Hauptturnier 3
Renzo Mazzoni - Danush Ahmeti, Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017
Thomas Schütz - Josef Niederberger, Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017

Internationale - Partien  

Armin Wipf - Michel Cordey, Bundesturnier Olten 2017
Magnus Carlsen – Evgeny Tomashevsky,  Wijk aan Zee,  78th Tata Steel-Turnier 2016


Kombinationen

Agatha Schuler - Narek Malkhasyan, Bundesturnier Olten 2017
Albert Inderbitzin - Danush Ahmeti, IGM 16/17
Armend Ymeri - Dominik Popp, Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017
Armin Christen - Josef Lustenberger, Thema-Turnier 2017
Andreas Wüst - Benjamin Gerber, Burgdorf Open 2017 
Daniel Portmann - Markus Räber, SEM 2017 Nationalturnier 
Eznor aus Ämmebrogg - Äschbi aus Sämpach, SEM 2017 Grächen
Gabriel Steiner - Armin Christen, ISEM / Luzerner Open 2017
Gabriel Steiner – Josef Schnyder, Seniorenturnier Weggis 2017
Hans Lustenberger - Karl Felgitsch, Thematurnier 2017
Josef Lustenberger - Simon Abächerli, Innerschweizer Gruppenmeisterschaft 16/17 
Josip Saric - Renzo Mazzoni, Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017
Linus Vogt - Gabriel Steiner, Bundesturnier Olten 2017
René Clemenz - Renzo Mazzoni, Seniorenturnier Zürich 2017
Tan Zhongyi - Anna Muzychuk , Frauenweltmeisterschaft 2017
Toni Lussi - Andreas Wüst, Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017 
Urs Richiger - Armin Christen, Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017

Theorie

Dennis Wagner - Pedrag Nikolic, Deutsche Bundesliga 2017
Robert James Fischer - Mihail Tal,  Kandidatenturnier Curacao 1962
Frank James Marshall - Jose Raul Capablanca, Manhattan CC International New York 1918
Vasiliy Korchmar - Ruslam Ponomariov, Europäische Einzelmeisterschaft 2016, Gjakova KOS

Schachproblem

Thomas Taverner, Dubuque Chess Journal 1889, 1.Preis, Matt in zwei Zügen


Zum Partienverzeichnis 2016 
Zum Partienverzeichnis 2015 
Zum Partienverzeichnis 2014  
Zum Partienverzeichnis 2013
 
Zum Partienverzeichnis 2012
Zum Partienverzeichnis 2011
Zum Partienverzeichnis 2010

0 Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen